TWÓJ DZIELNICOWY

Wykaz rejonów i dzielnicowych działających na gminy Koniecpol

Rejon numer 1
mł. asp. Wiesław Wypart – tel. komórkowy 508036626
Koniecpol: Borki, Kochanowskiego, Kościelna, Kościuszki, Mickiewicza, Nad Strugą, Południowa, Prusa, Przedmieście Dąbrówka, Przedmieście Koniawy, Konopnickiej, Przedmieście Magdasz, Przedmieście Podstocze, Przedmieście Przysieka, Pułaskiego, Reymonta, Rynek, Rzeczna, Sienkiewicza, Słowackiego, Tuwima, 2. Zagacie, 3. Stefanów, 4. Luborcza – Kalenice, Koniecpolska, Leśna, Łąkowa, 5. Ludwinów, 6. Radoszewnica – Borkowa, Borycka, Działkowa, Koniecpolska, Klonowa, Krótka, Krzywa, Mostowa, Polna, Wiejska, 7. Okołowice – Barycz, Łanowa, Niwa, 3-go Maja, Okrężna, Rybna, Rzeczna, Stanisławska, Śluzowa, Wiejska, 8. Stanisławice – Partyzantów, Północna, Stawowa, Zielona, 9. Łysiny – Borowiecka, Parafialna, Polna, Prosta, Spółdzielcza, Szkolna, Zielona, 10. Łabądź – Grzybowa, Wspólna, 11. Koniecpol Stary – Błonie, Częstochowska, Ludwinów, Ogrodowa, Orzechowa.

 

Rejon  numer 2
mł. asp.  Adam Niepsuj  – tel komórkowy 606618722
Koniecpol: Akacjowa, Armii Krajowej, Armii Ludowej, Brzozowa, Bukowa, Cicha, Chrząstowska, Działkowa, Górna, Grzybowa, Jesionowa, Jodłowa, Kilińskiego, Klonowa, Kolejowa, Krzywa, Leśna, Łąkowa, Miła, Poprzeczna, Robotnicza, Różana, Stawowa, Słowik, Szkolna, Tarchalskiego, Tartaczna, Topolowa, Wąska, Wesoła, Wiejska, Willowa, Zachodnia, Zamkowa, Zielona, Żeromskiego, Żytnia, 2. Teresów, 3. Załęże, 4. Kuźnica Grodziska – Centralna, Leśna, Łąkowa, 5. Oblasy, 6. Pękowiec, 7. Wólka – Młynarska, Sosnowa, 8. Rudniki, 9. Teodorów, 10. Michałów, 11. Wąsosz – Aleksandrów, Koniawy, Nadrzeczna, Szkolna, 12. Kuźnica Wąsowska – Krótka, Rzeczna, Tatarakowa, Wspólna, 13. Łysaków, 14. Koniawy.

Rejon numer 3
asp. Jacek Małus tel. komórkowy 508-036-627
Podlesie, 2. Konstantynów, 3. Skrajniwa, 4. Celiny, 5. Drochlin, 6. Lelów ul: Brzozowa, Górecka, Kacza, Klasztorna, Koniecpolska, Kościelna, Krakowska, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Leśna, Łąkowa, Nadrzeczna, Ogrodowa, Plac, Partyzantów, Polna, Porucznika Werbińskiego, Rzemieślnicza, Sosnowa, Sportowa, Stawowa, Sukiennicka, Szczekocińska, Wałowa, Źródlana, Żarecka, Żwirkowskiego, 7. Mełchów.

Rejon numer 4
sierż.sztab Piotr Zygmunt tel. komórkowy 508 036 628
Lgota Błotna, 2. Lgota Gawronna, 3. Staromieście, 4.  Ślęzany, 5. Turzyn, 6. Gródek – Wesoła, 7. Nakło, 8. Paulinów.

Rejon numer 5
st.sierż Krzysztof Łuszczek tel. komórkowy 508036620
Zalesice – Długa, Kolejowa, Mokra, Nadrzeczna, Podgórna, Polna, Słoneczna, Sosnowa, Zielona, 2. Bolesławów, 3. Julianka, 4. Sieraków, 5. Stanisławów, 6. Staropole, 7. Wiercica, 8. Sygontka – Fabryczna, Konopnickiej, Kościelna, Krótka, Leśna, Na Wyspie, Szkolna.

Rejon numer 6
Piotr Bladziak  tel. komórkowy 508036621
Przyrów – Cicha, Cmentarna, Częstochowska, Filtrowa, Jasna, Krótka, Lelowska, Leśna, Nadrzeczna, Nowa, Ogrodowa, Piaski, Rolnicza, Rynek, Słoneczna, Sportowa, Stroma, Szkolna, Świerczewskiego, Świętej Anny, Targowa, Wąska, Zarębska, Zielona, 2. Aleksandrów, 3. Knieja, 4. Kopaniny, 5. Smyków – Kielecka, Łąkowa, Miła, Prosta, Stawowa, 6. Wola Mokrzeska – Główna, Leśna, Ogrodowa, Rzeczna, Słoneczna

Rejon numer 7
asp.  Damian Capowicz tel. komórkowy  508036622
Dąbrowa Zielona – Dolna, Działkowa, Górna, Krótka, Kwiatowa, Partyzantów, Plac Kościuszki, Polna Radomszczańska, Reymonta, Sadowa, Straży Pożarnej, Słoneczna , Zielona, Zalas Biedy. 2. Dąbek, 3. Lipie, 4. Milionów, 5. Święta Anna, 6. Olbrachcie, 7. Ulesie, 8. Cielętniki – Cmentarna, Długa, Ignaców, Kościelna, Kościuszki, Krótka, Kątna, Leśna, Ogrodowa, Placowa, Polna, Północna, Rynek, Sportowa, Szkolna, Słoneczna, 3 Maja, Zielona, Żwirowa, 9. Borowce, 10. Cudków, 11. Nowa Wieś, 12. Raczkowice, 13. Kolonia, 14. Niebyła, 15. Rogaczew, 16.Soborzyce – Cmentarna, Krótka, Leśna, Maćkówka, Osiny, Partyzantów, Plac Wolności, Strażacka, Świerczewskiego, Wiatrakowa, Wierzbie, Zaleszczyny.

Share This:

Comments

comments

Booking.com

Dodaj komentarz